QualGear Portable Power Bank, 10,400 mAh, Dual USB, White, QG-PB-10400-W

SKU QG-PB-10400-W

Precio habitual $24.95
Precio de oferta $24.95 Precio habitual

Los pedidos realizados antes de 2:00 pm CT se envían el mismo día laborable.

Devoluciones de 30 días — devuélvelo en un plazo de 30 días desde la fecha de compra.
1-year limited manufacturer's warranty, parts only
QualGear Portable Power Bank, 10,400 mAh, Dual USB, White, QG-PB-10400-W
Precio habitual $24.95
Precio de oferta $24.95 Precio habitual

Key Specifications

10,400 mAh (38.48 Wh) 4 x Samsung lithium-ion, 2,600 mAh each 2 USB ports; 2.1 A single / 4.2 A total LED charge percentage
Especificaciones técnicas completas
Performance / Capacity
Capacity10,400 mAh (38.48 Wh)
Cells4 x Samsung lithium-ion, 2,600 mAh each
Output2 USB ports; 2.1 A single / 4.2 A total
DisplayLED charge percentage
Dimensions & Weight
Dimensions4.1 x 2.8 x 0.9 in / 10.4 x 7.1 x 2.3 cm
Weight0.75 lb / 0.34 kg
Materials & Finish
ColorWhite
Compatibility / Requirements
Works withUSB-chargeable smartphones and tablets
Device cableUse the device manufacturer's genuine USB cable (not included)
Care / Installation
In the boxPower bank, micro USB charging cable, carrying pouch, user manual
Warranty & Support
Warranty1-year limited manufacturer's warranty, parts only

Four Samsung lithium-ion cells deliver a charge to two devices at once.

Recharge a phone and a tablet at the same time, away from any outlet. The QualGear QG-PB-10400-W is a white portable power bank with 10,400 mAh (38.48 Wh) of capacity from four Samsung lithium-ion cells, 2,600 mAh each.

Two USB ports charge one device at 2.1 A or two devices at once at 4.2 A total, and an LED display shows the remaining charge percentage and charging status. At 4.1 x 2.8 x 0.9 in / 10.4 x 7.1 x 2.3 cm and 0.75 lb / 0.34 kg, it drops into a bag or the included carrying pouch. To charge your devices, use the genuine USB cable supplied by the device's manufacturer (not included).

In the box: the power bank, a micro USB charging cable, a carrying pouch, and the user manual. Backed by a 1-year limited manufacturer's warranty, parts only, a 30-day RMA, and US-based phone support at +1-972-423-5015.

Charges two devices at once

Two USB ports deliver 2.1 A to a single device or 4.2 A total across two.

Samsung lithium-ion cells inside

Four Samsung lithium-ion cells, 2,600 mAh each, make up the 10,400 mAh (38.48 Wh) capacity.

LED shows the remaining charge

An LED display reads out charge percentage and charging status at a glance.

Small enough for a pocket or pouch

Measures 4.1 x 2.8 x 0.9 in / 10.4 x 7.1 x 2.3 cm and weighs 0.75 lb / 0.34 kg.

Pouch, cable, and manual included

Ships with a micro USB charging cable, a carrying pouch, and a user manual.

Contenido de la caja

Power bank
Micro USB charging cable
Carrying pouch
User manual

Reviews

No reviews yet.

Write a review

Reviews are open to verified purchasers. We match your email or order number to a past order before publishing.

Tu valoración

Solo publicamos tu nombre y la inicial de tu apellido.

Se usa para verificar tu compra. Nunca se publica.

Agiliza vincular tu reseña con tu pedido — lo encontrarás en el correo de confirmación del pedido.